timezones.de

02:59:20am
Advert
Flag Finland

Masku
Finland - Southwest Finland

Current local time:

04:59am:20
Saturday29.02.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Helsinki
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 03:00 till 31.10.2021 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Finland (FI)
Federal State:Southwest Finland
Population:5.974
Latitude:60.5708200
Longitude:22.0988300
Elevation:27m
Alternate names:Masko, Maskum
Advert