timezones.de

12:43:14am
Advert
Flag France

Bergerac
France - Aquitaine

Current local time:

02:43am:14
Sunday25.08.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Paris
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 02:00 till 27.10.2019 03:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 34

City Info

Country:France (FR)
Federal State:Aquitaine
Population:28.317
Latitude:44.8500000
Longitude:0.4833300
Elevation:34m
Alternate names:Bergerac, Berzherak, Brageirac, EGC, Бержеракm
Advert