timezones.de

03:34:04am
Advert
Flag France

Cenon
France - Aquitaine

Current local time:

05:34am:04
Wednesday19.06.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Paris
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 02:00 till 27.10.2019 03:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:France (FR)
Federal State:Aquitaine
Population:22.393
Latitude:44.8559000
Longitude:-0.5183900
Elevation:64m
Alternate names:Cenon, Senon, se nong, snwn, sunon, Сенон, سنون, スノン, 瑟农m
Advert