timezones.de

02:51:40am
Advert
Flag France

Eysines
France - Aquitaine

Current local time:

04:51am:40
Wednesday19.06.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Paris
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 02:00 till 27.10.2019 03:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:France (FR)
Federal State:Aquitaine
Population:21.394
Latitude:44.8835200
Longitude:-0.6468600
Elevation:26m
Alternate names:Aisinas, Esen, Eysines, Ezin, Езин, Езін, Есенm
Advert