timezones.de

02:45:37pm
Advert
Flag France

Gradignan
France - Aquitaine

Current local time:

04:45pm:37
Monday19.08.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Paris
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 02:00 till 27.10.2019 03:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 34

City Info

Country:France (FR)
Federal State:Aquitaine
Population:24.385
Latitude:44.7726200
Longitude:-0.6139300
Elevation:30m
Alternate names:Gradignan, Gradin'jan, Gradinhan, ge la di ni ang, grdynyan, guradinyan, Градиньян, Градіньян, گردینیان, グラディニャン, 格拉迪尼昂m
Advert