timezones.de

09:17:53am
Advert
Flag France

Le Bouscat
France - Aquitaine

Current local time:

11:17am:53
Thursday27.06.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Paris
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 02:00 till 27.10.2019 03:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 26

City Info

Country:France (FR)
Federal State:Aquitaine
Population:24.232
Latitude:44.8660000
Longitude:-0.5941100
Elevation:8m
Alternate names:Bouscat, Le Bouscat, Le-Buska, Le-Buskat, Lo Boscat, lei bu si ka, lw bwska, Ле-Буска, Ле-Бускат, لو بوسکا, ル・ブスカ, 勒布斯卡m
Advert