timezones.de

04:21:17pm
Flag France

Lormont
France - Aquitaine

Current local time:

06:21pm:17
Monday19.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Paris
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:France (FR)
Federal State:Aquitaine
Population:22.636
Latitude:44.8749500
Longitude:-0.5178200
Elevation:47m
Alternate names:Larmont, Lormon, Lormont, luo er meng, lwrmwn, rorumon, Лормон, لورمون, ロルモン, 洛尔蒙m