timezones.de

12:34:55am
Advert
Flag France

Villeneuve-sur-Lot
France - Aquitaine

Current local time:

02:34am:55
Wednesday21.08.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Paris
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 02:00 till 27.10.2019 03:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 34

City Info

Country:France (FR)
Federal State:Aquitaine
Population:25.869
Latitude:44.4085400
Longitude:0.7041500
Elevation:56m
Alternate names:Vil'nev-sjur-Lo, Vil'nev-sjur-Lot, Vil'njov-sjur-Lo, Vilanueva dOlt, Vilanuèva dÒlt, Villanova ad Oltem, Villeneuve, Villeneuve-sur-Lot, luo te he pan xin cheng, vu~irunuvu=shuru=rotto, wilneifw-sur-lxt, wy nw swrlw, Вильнев-сюр-Ло, Вильнев-сюр-Лот, Вильнёв-сюр-Ло, Вільнев-сюр-Лот, وی نو سورلو, วีลเนิฟว์-ซูร์-ล็อต, ヴィルヌーヴ=シュル=ロット, 洛特河畔新城m
Advert