timezones.de

01:21:51am
Advert
Flag France

Aurillac
France - Auvergne

Current local time:

02:21am:51
Saturday25.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Paris
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:France (FR)
Federal State:Auvergne
Population:34.724
Latitude:44.9166700
Longitude:2.4500000
Elevation:727m
Alternate names:AUR, Aureliacum, Aurillac, Orijak, Orilak, Orlhac, awryak, oriyakku, ou li ya ke, xo ri yak, Орийак, Орияк, Оријак, Ориљак, Оріяк, اوریاک, โอรียัก, オーリヤック, 欧里亚克m
Advert