timezones.de

11:05:57am
Advert
Flag France

Cournon-d’Auvergne
France - Auvergne

Current local time:

12:05pm:57
Saturday07.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Paris
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 02:00 till 27.10.2019 03:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:France (FR)
Federal State:Auvergne
Population:18.848
Latitude:45.7354300
Longitude:3.1960800
Elevation:376m
Alternate names:Cournon, Cournon-d'Auvergne, Cournon-dAuvergne, Cournon-d’Auvergne, ku er nong duo wei er ni, 库尔农多韦尔尼m
Advert