timezones.de

02:49:49am
Advert
Flag France

Montluçon
France - Auvergne

Current local time:

04:49am:49
Wednesday19.06.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Paris
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 02:00 till 27.10.2019 03:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:France (FR)
Federal State:Auvergne
Population:44.960
Latitude:46.3333300
Longitude:2.6000000
Elevation:205m
Alternate names:MCU, Monljuson, Mons Luzonis, Montlucon, Montluçon, meng lu song, monryuson, mwnlwswn, Монлюсон, مونلوسون, モンリュソン, 蒙吕松m
Advert