timezones.de

12:59:40am
Flag France

Moulins
France - Auvergne

Current local time:

02:59am:40
Wednesday21.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Paris
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:France (FR)
Federal State:Auvergne
Population:23.095
Latitude:46.5666700
Longitude:3.3333300
Elevation:225m
Alternate names:Molins, Moulins, Mulin, muran, Мулин, ムーランm