timezones.de

04:43:32am
Advert
Flag France

Lanester
France - Brittany

Current local time:

06:43am:32
Sunday16.06.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Paris
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 02:00 till 27.10.2019 03:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 24

City Info

Country:France (FR)
Federal State:Brittany
Population:24.352
Latitude:47.7613200
Longitude:-3.3396500
Elevation:25m
Alternate names:Laneste, Lanester, Lannarster, Lannarstêr, la nei si tai, lansth, ranesuteru, Ланесте, لانسته, ラネステール, 拉内斯泰m
Advert