timezones.de

11:42:32am
Advert
Flag France

Saint-Brieuc
France - Brittany

Current local time:

12:42pm:32
Tuesday28.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Paris
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 05

City Info

Country:France (FR)
Federal State:Brittany
Population:52.774
Latitude:48.5151300
Longitude:-2.7683800
Elevation:96m
Alternate names:Fanum Sancti Brioci, Port-Brieuc, SBK, Sain-Briek, Saint-Brieu, Saint-Brieuc, Sant-Brieg, Sen-Brie, Sen-Brijo, Sent-Brie, san=buriyu, sant brywk, sen-brie, sheng bu li e, sn brywk, Σαιν-Μπριέκ, Сен-Брие, Сен-Бриё, Сен-Бріє, Сент-Брие, سانت بريوك, سن بریوک, სენ-ბრიე, サン=ブリユー, 圣布里厄m
Advert