timezones.de

05:29:19am
Advert
Flag France

Dreux
France - Centre

Current local time:

07:29am:19
Monday17.06.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Paris
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 02:00 till 27.10.2019 03:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:France (FR)
Federal State:Centre
Population:31.058
Latitude:48.7333300
Longitude:1.3666700
Elevation:92m
Alternate names:Dre, Dreux, Drjo, Drocae, Drė, XDR, de lei, doru, Дре, Дрё, ድርው, ドルー, 德勒m
Advert