timezones.de

02:54:16am
Flag France

Fleury-les-Aubrais
France - Centre

Current local time:

04:54am:16
Wednesday21.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Paris
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:France (FR)
Federal State:Centre
Population:21.085
Latitude:47.9332800
Longitude:1.9181100
Elevation:120m
Alternate names:Fleri-lez-Obre, Fleury-les-Aubrais, Les Aubrais, flwry lzwbrh, fu lei li lai ao bu lai, fururi=rezobure, Флері-лез-Обре, فلوری لزوبره, フルーリー=レゾブレ, 弗勒里莱奥布赖m