timezones.de

09:48:28am
Advert
Flag France

Olivet
France - Centre

Current local time:

10:48am:28
Wednesday19.02.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Paris
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:France (FR)
Federal State:Centre
Population:22.604
Latitude:47.8621900
Longitude:1.8991000
Elevation:105m
Alternate names:Oliva, Olivet, Оливаm
Advert