timezones.de

08:59:20am
Advert
Flag France

Saint-Jean-de-Braye
France - Centre

Current local time:

09:59am:20
Wednesday29.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Paris
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 05

City Info

Country:France (FR)
Federal State:Centre
Population:19.874
Latitude:47.9130300
Longitude:1.9770500
Elevation:109m
Alternate names:Saint-Jean-de-Braye, Sen-Zhan-de-Bre, sheng rang de bu lai ai, Сен-Жан-де-Бре, 圣让德布赖埃m
Advert