timezones.de

04:31:57pm
Advert
Flag France

Montbéliard
France - Franche-Comté

Current local time:

05:31pm:57
Thursday23.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Paris
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:France (FR)
Federal State:Franche-Comté
Population:28.865
Latitude:47.5166700
Longitude:6.8000000
Elevation:321m
Alternate names:Monbel'jar, Monbeljaras, Mons Biliardi, Mont-Reuni, Mont-Réuni, Montbeliard, Montbèliard, Montbéliard, Montoeliard, meng bei li ya er, mngbe li yar, monberiaru, mongbellialeu, mwntblyar, mwntblyr, Монбельяр, مونتبليار, مونتبلیر, มงเบลียาร์, モンベリアル, 蒙贝利亚尔, 몽벨리아르m
Advert