timezones.de

09:40:26am
Advert
Flag France

Dieppe
France - Haute-Normandie

Current local time:

10:40am:26
Wednesday29.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Paris
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 05

City Info

Country:France (FR)
Federal State:Haute-Normandie
Population:35.707
Latitude:49.9333300
Longitude:1.0833300
Elevation:7m
Alternate names:D'ep, DPE, Dieppe, Dijep, Djep, Дијеп, Дьеп, Дјепm
Advert