timezones.de

08:02:27pm
Advert
Flag France

Fécamp
France - Haute-Normandie

Current local time:

09:02pm:27
Friday24.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Paris
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:France (FR)
Federal State:Haute-Normandie
Population:22.003
Latitude:49.7578700
Longitude:0.3745700
Elevation:17m
Alternate names:Fecamp, Fecan, Fekam, Fekan, Fiscannum, Fécamp, Fécan, Secamp, Sècamp, fei kang, fekan, pekang, Фекам, Фекан, フェカン, 费康, 페캉m
Advert