timezones.de

07:24:21pm
Advert
Flag France

Mont-Saint-Aignan
France - Haute-Normandie

Current local time:

08:24pm:21
Thursday05.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Paris
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 02:00 till 27.10.2019 03:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:France (FR)
Federal State:Haute-Normandie
Population:23.078
Latitude:49.4630700
Longitude:1.0936400
Elevation:128m
Alternate names:Le Mont-Libre, Mon-Sent-En'jan, Mont-Saint-Aignan, mon=santenyan, mw sntnyan, Мон-Сент-Еньян, مو سنتنیان, モン=サンテニャンm
Advert