timezones.de

08:20:13am
Advert
Flag France

Saint-Étienne-du-Rouvray
France - Haute-Normandie

Current local time:

10:20am:13
Thursday27.06.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Paris
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 02:00 till 27.10.2019 03:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 26

City Info

Country:France (FR)
Federal State:Haute-Normandie
Population:28.953
Latitude:49.3779400
Longitude:1.1046700
Elevation:14m
Alternate names:Saint-Etienne, Saint-Etienne-du-Rouvray, Saint-Étienne, Saint-Étienne-du-Rouvray, Sent-Eht'en-dju-Ruvreh, Sent-Et'enn-dju-Ruvre, san=tetien'nu=de~yu=ruvure, snt atyn dw rwwrh, Сент-Етьенн-дю-Рувре, Сент-Етьєнн-дю-Рувре, Сент-Этьен-дю-Руврэ, سنت اتین دو رووره, サン=テティエンヌ=デュ=ルヴレm
Advert