timezones.de

04:06:16pm
Flag France

Sotteville-lès-Rouen
France - Haute-Normandie

Current local time:

06:06pm:16
Monday19.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Paris
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:France (FR)
Federal State:Haute-Normandie
Population:30.619
Latitude:49.4097200
Longitude:1.0900500
Elevation:16m
Alternate names:Sottevil'-le-Ruan, Sotteville, Sotteville-les-Rouen, Sotteville-lès-Rouen, Sottvil'-le-Ruan, Sottville-les-Rouen, sottovu~iru=re=ruan, swtwwy lrwan, Соттвиль-ле-Руан, Соттвіль-ле-Руан, Соттевиль-ле-Руан, سوتووی لروآن, ソットヴィル=レ=ルーアンm