timezones.de

08:55:12pm
Advert
Flag France

Asnières-sur-Seine
France - Île-de-France

Current local time:

10:55pm:12
Wednesday21.08.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Paris
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 02:00 till 27.10.2019 03:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 34

City Info

Country:France (FR)
Federal State:Île-de-France
Population:86.742
Latitude:48.9166700
Longitude:2.2833300
Elevation:35m
Alternate names:An'er-sjur-Sen, Anier sjur Sen, Anijer na Seni, Asinariae, Asnieres, Asnieres sur Seine, Asnières, Asnières sur Seine, anieru=shuru=senu, anyyr-swr-sn, asnyyr-swr-syn, aznyr swr sn, sai na he pan a nie lei, Аниер сюр Сен, Анијер на Сени, Аньер-сюр-Сен, Аньєр-сюр-Сен, أسنيير-سور-سين, ازنیر سور سن, انییر-سور-سن, アニエール=シュル=セーヌ, 塞纳河畔阿涅勒m
Advert