timezones.de

10:01:11pm
Flag France

Aubervilliers
France - Île-de-France

Current local time:

12:01am:11
Friday24.09.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Paris
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 38

City Info

Country:France (FR)
Federal State:Île-de-France
Population:70.914
Latitude:48.9166700
Longitude:2.3833300
Elevation:38m
Alternate names:Aubervilles, Aubervilliers, Obervil'e, Obervilije, ao bei wei ai, awbrfylyy, awbrwyh, awbrwylyh, oberuvu~irie, Обервилије, Обервилье, Обервільє, أوبرفيليي, اوبرویلیه, اوبرویه, オーベルヴィリエ, 奥贝维埃m