timezones.de

02:28:58am
Flag France

Aulnay-sous-Bois
France - Île-de-France

Current local time:

04:28am:58
Wednesday21.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Paris
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:France (FR)
Federal State:Île-de-France
Population:80.615
Latitude:48.9381400
Longitude:2.4940200
Elevation:45m
Alternate names:Aulnay, Aulnay-sous-Bois, Ol'ne-su-Bua, Olne su Boa, One-su-Bua, ao nai cong lin, awlnay-sw-bwa, awlnh sw bwa, olne su boa, orune=su=bowa, Олне су Боа, Ольне-су-Буа, Оне-су-Буа, أولناي-سو-بوا, اولنه سو بوآ, オルネー=スー=ボワ, 奧奈叢林m