timezones.de

07:04:53am
Advert
Flag France

Bagneux
France - Île-de-France

Current local time:

09:04am:53
Monday26.08.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Paris
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 02:00 till 27.10.2019 03:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 35

City Info

Country:France (FR)
Federal State:Île-de-France
Population:38.900
Latitude:48.7956500
Longitude:2.3079600
Elevation:111m
Alternate names:Bagneux, Bano, Бањоm
Advert