timezones.de

08:14:04pm
Flag France

Bagnolet
France - Île-de-France

Current local time:

10:14pm:03
Thursday23.09.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Paris
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 38

City Info

Country:France (FR)
Federal State:Île-de-France
Population:33.504
Latitude:48.8666700
Longitude:2.4166700
Elevation:82m
Alternate names:Bagnolet, Ban'ole, Banole, ba ni ao lei, banyore, bnywlh, Баньоле, Бањоле, بنیوله, バニョレ, 巴尼奥雷m