timezones.de

04:39:34am
Advert
Flag France

Bonneuil-sur-Marne
France - Île-de-France

Current local time:

05:39am:34
Wednesday29.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Paris
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 05

City Info

Country:France (FR)
Federal State:Île-de-France
Population:18.723
Latitude:48.7695000
Longitude:2.4793000
Elevation:48m
Alternate names:Bonneuil, Bonneuil-sur-Marnem
Advert