timezones.de

07:46:19am
Advert
Flag France

Bourg-la-Reine
France - Île-de-France

Current local time:

08:46am:19
Monday09.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Paris
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 02:00 till 27.10.2019 03:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:France (FR)
Federal State:Île-de-France
Population:18.870
Latitude:48.7788800
Longitude:2.3178100
Elevation:55m
Alternate names:Bourg la Reine, Bourg-Egalite, Bourg-Egalité, Bourg-la-Reine, Bourge la Reine, Bur la Ren, Bur-la-Ren, buru=ra=renu, huang hou zhen, Бур ла Рен, Бур-ла-Рен, ブール=ラ=レーヌ, 皇后镇m
Advert