timezones.de

12:39:52am
Advert
Flag France

Brétigny-sur-Orge
France - Île-de-France

Current local time:

02:39am:52
Sunday25.08.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Paris
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 02:00 till 27.10.2019 03:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 34

City Info

Country:France (FR)
Federal State:Île-de-France
Population:24.317
Latitude:48.6113500
Longitude:2.3059300
Elevation:69m
Alternate names:Bretigny, Bretigny-sur-Orge, Bretin'i-sjur-Orzh, Bretini sir Orz, Brétigny-sur-Orge, ao er ri he pan bu lei di ni, brtyny-swr-arzh, brwtny swr awrzh, buretini=shuru=oruju, Бретиньи-сюр-Орж, Бретињи сир Орж, Бретіньї-сюр-Орж, برتینی-سور-ارژ, بروتنی سور اورژ, ブレティニー=シュル=オルジュ, 奥尔日河畔布雷蒂尼m
Advert