timezones.de

04:31:44am
Advert
Flag France

Brunoy
France - Île-de-France

Current local time:

05:31am:44
Tuesday10.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Paris
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 02:00 till 27.10.2019 03:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:France (FR)
Federal State:Île-de-France
Population:24.096
Latitude:48.6942000
Longitude:2.4922300
Elevation:81m
Alternate names:Brinoa, Brinoj, Brjunua, Brunoy, brwnwa, bu lu nu wa, buryunowa, Бриноа, Бриној, Брюнуа, برونوآ, ブリュノワ, 布吕努瓦m
Advert