timezones.de

02:53:31am
Advert
Flag France

Cergy-Pontoise
France - Île-de-France

Current local time:

04:53am:31
Sunday18.08.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Paris
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 02:00 till 27.10.2019 03:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:France (FR)
Federal State:Île-de-France
Population:183.430
Latitude:49.0389400
Longitude:2.0780500
Elevation:54m
Alternate names:Cergy-Pontoisem
Advert