timezones.de

04:48:51am
Advert
Flag France

Cergy
France - Île-de-France

Current local time:

06:48am:51
Wednesday21.08.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Paris
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 02:00 till 27.10.2019 03:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 34

City Info

Country:France (FR)
Federal State:Île-de-France
Population:57.576
Latitude:49.0364500
Longitude:2.0761300
Elevation:47m
Alternate names:Cergeium, Cergy, Serzhi, sai er ji, seruji, srzhy, syrjy, Сержи, Сержі, سرژی, سيرجي, セルジー, 塞尔吉m
Advert