timezones.de

01:29:31pm
Advert
Flag France

Champs-sur-Marne
France - Île-de-France

Current local time:

02:29pm:31
Saturday25.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Paris
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:France (FR)
Federal State:Île-de-France
Population:27.776
Latitude:48.8500000
Longitude:2.6000000
Elevation:74m
Alternate names:Champs, Sham-sjur-Marn, Shan na Marni, Shan-sjur-Marn, sham swr mrn, shan=shuru=marunu, Шам-сюр-Марн, Шан на Марни, Шан-сюр-Марн, شام سور مرن, シャン=シュル=マルヌm
Advert