timezones.de

12:47:17pm
Advert
Flag France

Charenton-le-Pont
France - Île-de-France

Current local time:

01:47pm:17
Tuesday10.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Paris
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 02:00 till 27.10.2019 03:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:France (FR)
Federal State:Île-de-France
Population:30.910
Latitude:48.8220900
Longitude:2.4121700
Elevation:53m
Alternate names:Carentonium, Charenton, Charenton-Republicain, Charenton-Républicain, Charenton-le-Pont, Le Republicain, Le Républicain, Sharanton le Pon, Sharanton-le-Pon, Sharonton-l-Pon, sha lang tong lei peng, sharanton=ru=pon, shrntwn lw pwn, Шарантон ле Пон, Шарантон-ле-Пон, Шаронтон-л-Пон, شرنتون لو پون, シャラントン=ル=ポン, 沙朗通勒蓬m
Advert