timezones.de

03:40:43pm
Flag France

Chevilly-Larue
France - Île-de-France

Current local time:

05:40pm:43
Thursday16.09.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Paris
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 37

City Info

Country:France (FR)
Federal State:Île-de-France
Population:20.125
Latitude:48.7647600
Longitude:2.3503000
Elevation:89m
Alternate names:Chevilly, Chevilly-Larue, Shevii-Larju, Sheviji Lari, Shevil'i-Larju, xie wei li la lu e, Шевии-Ларю, Шевильи-Ларю, Шевији Лари, Шевії-Ларю, 谢维利拉吕厄m