timezones.de

08:29:50pm
Flag France

Clichy-sous-Bois
France - Île-de-France

Current local time:

10:29pm:50
Thursday23.09.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Paris
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 38

City Info

Country:France (FR)
Federal State:Île-de-France
Population:29.062
Latitude:48.9102000
Longitude:2.5532300
Elevation:115m
Alternate names:Clichy, Clichy-sous-Bois, Klishi su Boa, Klishi-su-Bua, ke li xi cong lin, klyshy sw bwa, kurishi=su=bowa, Клиши су Боа, Клиши-су-Буа, Кліші-су-Буа, كليشي سو بوا, کلیشی سو بوآ, クリシー=ス=ボワ, 克利希丛林m