timezones.de

03:01:06pm
Flag France

Colombes
France - Île-de-France

Current local time:

05:01pm:05
Monday19.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Paris
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:France (FR)
Federal State:Île-de-France
Population:82.300
Latitude:48.9188200
Longitude:2.2540400
Elevation:40m
Alternate names:Colombes, Columbae, Kolomb, Kolombas, bai ge cheng, klwmb, kollongbeu, koronbu, kwlwmb aw dw syn, qwlwmb, Коломб, קולומב, كولومب، أو دو سين, کلومب, コロンブ, 白鸽城, 콜롱브m