timezones.de

08:44:08pm
Flag France

Combs-la-Ville
France - Île-de-France

Current local time:

10:44pm:08
Thursday23.09.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Paris
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 38

City Info

Country:France (FR)
Federal State:Île-de-France
Population:22.322
Latitude:48.6649700
Longitude:2.5695700
Elevation:81m
Alternate names:Combs, Combs-la-Ville, Komb la Vil, Kon-la-Vil', km lwyl, kon=ra=vu~iru, Комб ла Вил, Кон-ла-Виль, Кон-ла-Віль, کم لویل, コン=ラ=ヴィルm