timezones.de

05:23:27am
Advert
Flag France

Conflans-Sainte-Honorine
France - Île-de-France

Current local time:

06:23am:27
Thursday12.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Paris
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 02:00 till 27.10.2019 03:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:France (FR)
Federal State:Île-de-France
Population:36.358
Latitude:49.0015800
Longitude:2.0969400
Elevation:48m
Alternate names:Conflans, Conflans-Sainte-Honorine, Confluent-de-Seine-et-Oise, Konflan Sent Onoren, Konflan-Sent-Onorin, konfuran=santonorinu, kong fu lang-sheng ao nuo li ne, kwnflan snt awnwryn, Конфлан Сент Онорен, Конфлан-Сент-Онорин, کونفلان سنت اونورین, コンフラン=サントノリーヌ, 孔夫朗-圣奥诺里讷m
Advert