timezones.de

01:51:42am
Advert
Flag France

Corbeil-Essonnes
France - Île-de-France

Current local time:

02:51am:42
Saturday25.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Paris
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:France (FR)
Federal State:Île-de-France
Population:40.527
Latitude:48.6060300
Longitude:2.4875700
Elevation:36m
Alternate names:Corbeil, Corbeil-Essonnes, Corbeil-la-Montagne, Korbej Eson, Korbej-Ehson, Korbej-Ehsson, Korbej-Ehssonna, Korbej-Essonn, ke er bei ai suo na, korubeiyu=eson'nu, kwrby aswn, Корбей-Ессонн, Корбей-Эсон, Корбей-Эссон, Корбей-Эссонна, Корбеј Есон, کوربی اسون, コルベイユ=エソンヌ, 科尔贝埃索纳m
Advert