timezones.de

09:09:05pm
Flag France

Cormeilles-en-Parisis
France - Île-de-France

Current local time:

11:09pm:05
Thursday23.09.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Paris
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 38

City Info

Country:France (FR)
Federal State:Île-de-France
Population:21.973
Latitude:48.9711100
Longitude:2.2049100
Elevation:79m
Alternate names:Cormeilles, Cormeilles-en-Parisis, Kormej an Parizi, Kormej-an-Parizi, korumeiyu=zan=pariji, kwrmy an pryzys, pa li xi de qu ke er mei ye, Кормей-ан-Паризи, Кормей-ан-Паризі, Кормеј ан Паризи, کورمی آن پریزیس, コルメイユ=ザン=パリジ, 帕里西地区科尔梅耶m