timezones.de

09:10:46am
Advert
Flag France

Courbevoie
France - Île-de-France

Current local time:

11:10am:46
Monday26.08.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Paris
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 02:00 till 27.10.2019 03:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 35

City Info

Country:France (FR)
Federal State:Île-de-France
Population:85.158
Latitude:48.8967200
Longitude:2.2566600
Elevation:49m
Alternate names:Kurb'ovoa, Kurbevua, Kurbvoa, QEV, ku er bu wa, kurubuvu~oa, kwrbfwa, kwrbwa, Курбвоа, Курбевуа, Курбьовоа, كوربفوا, کوربوآ, کوربیوۓ, კურბევუა, クールブヴォア, 库尔布瓦m
Advert