timezones.de

03:46:13pm
Advert
Flag France

Créteil
France - Île-de-France

Current local time:

05:46pm:13
Wednesday21.08.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Paris
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 02:00 till 27.10.2019 03:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 34

City Info

Country:France (FR)
Federal State:Île-de-France
Population:84.833
Latitude:48.7833300
Longitude:2.4666700
Elevation:51m
Alternate names:Creteil, Créteil, Kretej, Kretejus, Kretėjus, ke lei tai yi, keuleteyu, krty, krytay, kureteiyu, qrtyy, Кретей, Кретеј, Կրեթեյ, קרטיי, كريتاي, کرتی, کریٹیل, クレテイユ, 克雷泰伊, 크레테유m
Advert