timezones.de

09:21:37am
Advert
Flag France

Deuil-la-Barre
France - Île-de-France

Current local time:

11:21am:37
Thursday27.06.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Paris
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 02:00 till 27.10.2019 03:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 26

City Info

Country:France (FR)
Federal State:Île-de-France
Population:21.560
Latitude:48.9767400
Longitude:2.3272200
Elevation:54m
Alternate names:Dej la Bar, Dej-la-Barr, Deuil, Deuil-La Barre, Deuil-la-Barre, Djoj-la-Barr, de yi-la ba er, do~uiyu=ra=baru, dwy lbr, Дей-ла-Барр, Деј ла Бар, Дёй-ла-Барр, دوی لبر, ドゥイユ=ラ=バール, 德伊-拉巴尔m
Advert