timezones.de

04:38:49pm
Flag France

Eaubonne
France - Île-de-France

Current local time:

06:38pm:49
Thursday16.09.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Paris
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 37

City Info

Country:France (FR)
Federal State:Île-de-France
Population:24.096
Latitude:48.9971200
Longitude:2.2824900
Elevation:55m
Alternate names:Eaubonne, Obonn, ao bo ne, awbwn, obon'nu, Обонн, اوبون, オーボンヌ, 奥博讷m