timezones.de

08:56:23pm
Flag France

Élancourt
France - Île-de-France

Current local time:

10:56pm:21
Thursday23.09.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Paris
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 38

City Info

Country:France (FR)
Federal State:Île-de-France
Population:30.831
Latitude:48.7842100
Longitude:1.9552000
Elevation:133m
Alternate names:Elancourt, Elankur, Elenkur, alankwr, erankuru, Élancourt, Еланкур, Еленкур, الانکور, エランクールm