timezones.de

03:31:13am
Advert
Flag France

Épinay-sur-Seine
France - Île-de-France

Current local time:

04:31am:13
Tuesday28.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Paris
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 05

City Info

Country:France (FR)
Federal State:Île-de-France
Population:46.145
Latitude:48.9535000
Longitude:2.3151400
Elevation:37m
Alternate names:Ehpine-sjur-Sen, Epinay, Epinay-sur-Seine, Epine na Seni, Epine sjur Sen, Epine-sjur-Sen, abyny-swr-syn, apynh swr sn, apynh-swr-sn, epine=shuru=senu, sai na he pan ai pi nai, Épinay-sur-Seine, Епине на Сени, Епине сюр Сен, Епине-сюр-Сен, Епіне-сюр-Сен, Эпине-сюр-Сен, ابيني-سور-سين, اپینه سور سن, اپینه-سور-سن, エピネー=シュル=セーヌ, 塞纳河畔埃皮奈m
Advert